Historie/Saison 26/27

Saison 26/27

Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Statistiken

1. Liga — Spieltag 6

LIVE
16.10.2026 – 18.10.2026
Stand: 17.10.2026, 04:10

2. Liga — Spieltag 6

LIVE
16.10.2026 – 18.10.2026
Stand: 17.10.2026, 04:10

1. Liga Saison 26/27

#↑
Spieler↕
Sp↕
S↕
U↕
N↕
T↕
Pkt↕
1Sefa Alici(TV)65107016
2Amir Jafari64206214
3Mattheos Theodoropoulos64116113
4Ole Fladung63126010
5Jens Greiner6303549
6Ryan Raftery -16312549
7Firat Varli6303469
8Turan Sahin(A)6222598
9Jürgen Greiner6222558
10Aris Tzimas(PL)6222518
11Timo Gamert(A)6222508
12Kostas Pappas6213587
13Uwe Bäuerle6213577
14Tobias Kaufhold6123515
15Stiven Milos6123415
16Daniel Scheuerpflug6114604
17Udo Stoll6114524
18Harald Beil(A) -16123504

* Punktabzug / Disqualifikation eingerechnet

2. Liga Saison 26/27

#↑
Spieler↕
Sp↕
S↕
U↕
N↕
T↕
Pkt↕
1Klaus Mayländer65015615
2Franky Larsch65015515
3Eleftherios Mavroudakis -165017414
4Felix Cramme64206914
5Matthias Kramer64025412
6Sascha Lehmann63126010
7Bernd Widmaier63125610
8Babis Papabasiliou6303529
9Lukas Bäuerle6303519
10W.Harr6213477
11Uwe Ritter6204576
12Vasilis Theodoropoulos6204536
13Steffen Bauszus -26213495
14D.Vitale -16132485
15Andreas Kaufhold6033593
16Daniel Adrian -16114363
17Eva Gamert6024432
18A.Eleftheriadis -46114410

* Punktabzug / Disqualifikation eingerechnet